Perubahan jam buka toko offline Jakartanotebook.com untuk membantu mengurangi penyebaran Virus COVID-19. Klik di sini
  • Jakarta Barat
  • (021) 5698 5511
  • Mon-Sat (09:00-20:00), Sun (13:00-20:00), Open on Holiday
  • [email protected]jakartanotebook.com

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - MC112CS - Black

  Print
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - MC112CS - Black - 1
No review yet
[ add review ]
SKU
TLNA2QBK
Berat Pengiriman
0.7 kg
Garansi
1 Tahun(TP-LINK Indonesia)
Pilihan Warna
Stok Sekarang
Online / COD Stok tersedia Sisa 1
Tidak tersedia di toko lain.
Normal Rp. 590.000
Rp. 349.900
hemat Rp. 240.100,- (41%)
Add to cart Simpan ke Watch List
Pembelian dalam jumlah banyak hubungi:
Silahkan tunjuk Ekspedisi Murah yang Anda inginkan
  • SUPER DISCOUNTS

    Nikmati belanja murah ditambah diskon spesial

  • 1-DAY SHIPPING

    Pesanan diproses sesaat setelah pembayaran lunas

  • TOP PRODUCTS

    Semua barang kami terjamin mutu dan kualitasnya

  • LOWEST PRICE

    Kami selalu memberikan harga terbaik tanpa mengurangi mutu

Overview of TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - MC112CS

The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC112CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC112CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC112CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on transferring data and at 1550nm on receiving data. So the other end device to cooperate with the MC112CS should work at 1550nm on transferring data and at 1310nm on receiving data. Another TP-Link´s media converter MC111CS is just one of the examples to cooperate with MC112CS.

Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-Link´s TL-MC1400 chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port. The MC112CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 20 kilometers.

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km
Package Contents

All item you get from the box :

  • 1 x TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter  - MC112CS

Video YouTube yang ditampilkan hanyalah ilustrasi fungsi dan penggunaan produk. Kami tidak menjamin barang kami 100% mirip dengan produk dalam video YouTube tersebut.

Photos of TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - MC112CS

Technical Specifications of TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - MC112CS

Wireless Network Protocol IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
Interface Provided 1 x 100M SC/UPC port
1 x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Dimension 94.5 x 73.0 x 27.0 mm

Customer Reviews

Login to review
Belum ada user yang mereview produk ini

Selamat Datang di

Tentukan cabang toko Jaknot terdekat dengan lokasi Anda
Ruko Garden Shopping Arcade No. 8EK
Podomoro City - Central Park
Jl. Letjen S. Parman Kav. 28
Grogol - Petamburan
Jakarta Barat
11470
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Sabtu : 09:00 - 20:00
Minggu : 12:00 - 20:00

Jam buka hari besar:
Senin - Minggu : 12:00 - 20:00
Telp : (021) 5698 5511
Call (WhatsApp) : 0898 1200 100
COD (WhatsApp) : 0899 557 9090
E-Mail : [email protected]
Jl. Sriwijaya no. 96-98
Semarang Selatan
50242
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Jumat : 09:00 - 19:00
Sabtu : 09:00 - 17:00
Minggu : 09:00 - 16:00
Hari Besar : Libur
Telp : (024) 8314 663
HP / Whatsapp / LINE : 0895 1008 1191
E-Mail : [email protected]
Ruko Sandiego mainstreet MR 2 No. 6 (79)
Pakuwon City Laguna Indah
Surabaya Timur
60112
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Jumat : 09:00 - 20:00
Sabtu - Minggu : 09:00 - 16:00
Hari Besar : Libur
Telp : (031) 5950 150
HP / Whatsapp : 0889 330 6588
E-Mail : [email protected]
Ruko Puncak Bukit Golf Block RAP
Jalan Pradah Jaya I
Pradah Kali Kendal
Surabaya Barat
60226
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Jumat : 09:00 - 20:00
Sabtu - Minggu : 09:00 - 16:00
Hari Besar : Libur
Telp : (031) 9914 9510
HP / Whatsapp : 0813 3294 8286
E-Mail : [email protected]
Jl. A Yani no.669
Cicadas Gateway Apartment Bandung
Ruko blok C2 no.6
Kel. Padasuka - Kec. Cibenying kidul
Bandung
40121
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Minggu : 10:00 - 17:00

Jam buka hari besar:
Senin - Minggu : 10:00 - 17:00
Telp / COD : (022) 8588 0133
HP / Whatsapp : 0812 2467 8044
WA Pickup : 0877 1449 1572
E-Mail : [email protected]
BSD City
Ruko Bidex Blok A no. 23
(sebelah Mall Teraskota Serpong)
Lengkong Gudang - Serpong
Tangerang Selatan
15310
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Jumat : 11:00 - 19:00
Sabtu - Minggu : 11:00 - 18:00
Hari Besar : Libur
Sales (Call / WA) : 08 777 60000 43
Customer Service (Call / WA) : 081 22 666 043
E-Mail : [email protected]
Jl. Jenggala No. 75
Kel. Madras Hulu - Kec. Medan Polonia
Kota Medan
20151
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Sabtu : 10:00 - 16:00
Hari Minggu dan Hari besar : Libur
HP / Whatsapp : 0895 2425 0506
E-Mail : [email protected]
Jl. A.M. Sangaji No.68 A
Cokrodiningratan, Kec. Jetis
Yogyakarta
55233
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Sabtu : 09:00 - 18:00
Minggu dan Hari besar : Libur
HP / Whatsapp : 0878 8282 4342
Customer Service : 0878 8282 4342
E-Mail : [email protected]
Jl. Boulevard Raya Blok TB2 No.29
Kelapa Gading Timur
Jakarta Utara
14240
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Sabtu : 10:00 - 18:00
Minggu dan Hari besar : Libur
HP / Whatsapp : 0859 6000 0478
Customer Service : 0859 6000 0478
E-Mail : [email protected]
Jaknot Xpress
Jl. KH Hasyim Ashari No.9H
Ciledug
15151
Jam buka hari biasa:
Senin - Minggu : 12:00 - 21:00
Hari besar : Libur
HP / Whatsapp : 0878-8729-5087
1 Pengunjung sedang melihat Produk ini